TSV-Turnschule

Auswahldatum:

Auswahldatum: 07. Mai 2021

Stand: 08. April 2021


Nr.AlterTeiln.AbteilungAngebotTagUhrzeitEndeOrt├ťbungsleiter








TSV-Turnschule
19630M├Ądchen 8-11 J. wTSV-TurnschuleTGM/TGW IMo.16:0018:00Schlo├čberghalle / gro├čer TeilRonja Schumacher
19630M├Ądchen 8-11 J. wTSV-TurnschuleTGM/TGW IMo.16:0018:00Schlo├čberghalle / gro├čer TeilAlice Thoma
19640M├Ądchen 10-14 J. wTSV-TurnschuleTGM/TGW IIMo.18:0020:00Schlo├čberghalle / gro├čer TeilRonja Schumacher
19640M├Ądchen 10-14 J. wTSV-TurnschuleTGM/TGW IIMo.18:0020:00Schlo├čberghalle / gro├čer TeilAlice Thoma
19350M├Ądchen 6-8 J. wTSV-TurnschuleTurnschule Kl.1Di.17:0018:30Schlo├čberghalleLena Marie Maier
19550LigaturnerinnenwTSV-TurnschuleLiga IDi.17:0020:00Schlo├čberghalleEvelyn Karsten
19550LigaturnerinnenwTSV-TurnschuleLiga IDi.17:0020:00Schlo├čberghalleAnnette Baier-Sauter
19090M├Ądchen 12-15 J. wTSV-TurnschuleLiga IIDi.18:3020:00Schlo├čberghalle / gro├čer TeilLena Marie Maier
19320M├Ądchen 5-8 J. wTSV-TurnschuleTurnschule VorschuleMi.17:0018:00Schlo├čberghalleMaike Maier
19160LigaturnerinnenwTSV-TurnschuleLiga IDo.17:0020:00Schlo├čberghalleEvelyn Karsten
19500M├Ądchen 8-10J. wTSV-TurnschuleTurnschule Kl.3 und 4Do.17:0020:00Schlo├čberghalleRonja Schumacher
19500M├Ądchen 8-10J. wTSV-TurnschuleTurnschule Kl.3 und 4Do.18:3020:00Schlo├čberghalleTabea Hauer
19610M├Ądchen 12-15 J. wTSV-TurnschuleLiga IIDo.17:0020:00Schlo├čberghalleLena Marie Maier
19610M├Ądchen 12-15 J. wTSV-TurnschuleLiga IIDo.17:0020:00Schlo├čberghalleAlice Thoma
19530ab 8 J.wTSV-TurnschuleBreitensport-TurnenDo.17:1518:30Schlo├čberghalleTabea Hauer
19510M├Ądchen 6-8 J. wTSV-TurnschuleTurnschule Kl.1 Fr.15:0017:00Schlo├čberghalleRonja Schumacher
19510M├Ądchen 6-8 J. wTSV-TurnschuleTurnschule Kl.1 Fr.15:0017:00Schlo├čberghalleJannika Schumacher
19250M├Ądchen 10 J. wTSV-TurnschuleTurnschule Kl.4Fr.15:0017:00Schlo├čberghalleAlice Thoma
19250M├Ądchen 10 J. wTSV-TurnschuleTurnschule Kl.4Fr.15:0017:00Schlo├čberghalleAnnalena Henne
19230M├Ądchen 8-11 J. wTSV-TurnschuleTurnschule Kl.2Fr.15:0017:00Schlo├čberghalleDina R├╝ckert
19390LigaturnerinnenwTSV-TurnschuleLiga IFr.17:0020:00Schlo├čberghalleEvelyn Karsten
19450M├Ądchen 8-9 J. wTSV-TurnschuleTurnschule Kl.3Fr.17:0020:00Schlo├čberghalleRonja Schumacher
19450M├Ądchen 8-9 J. wTSV-TurnschuleTurnschule Kl.3Fr.17:0020:00Schlo├čberghalleAlice Thoma


© 2009 - 2021 TSV Ebingen